Football Fixtures

Premier League

Fri 9 Aug | Premier League
Liverpool 4-1 Norwich City
Sat 10 Aug | Premier League
West Ham United 0-5 Man City
Bournemouth 1-1 Sheffield United
Burnley 3-0 Southampton
Crystal Palace 0-0 Everton
Watford 0-3 Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Aston Villa
Sun 11 Aug | Premier League
Leicester City 0-0 Wolves
Newcastle 0-1 Arsenal
Man United 4-0 Chelsea
Sat 17 Aug | Premier League
Arsenal 2-1 Burnley
Aston Villa 1-2 Bournemouth
Brighton 1-1 West Ham United
Everton 1-0 Watford
Norwich City 3-1 Newcastle
Southampton 1-2 Liverpool
Man City 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 18 Aug | Premier League
Sheffield United 1-0 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 1-1 Leicester City
Mon 19 Aug | Premier League
Wolves 1-1 Man United
Fri 23 Aug | Premier League
Aston Villa 20:00 Everton
Sat 24 Aug | Premier League
Norwich City 12:30 Chelsea
Brighton 15:00 Southampton
Man United 15:00 Crystal Palace
Sheffield United 15:00 Leicester City
Watford 15:00 West Ham United
Liverpool 17:30 Arsenal
Sun 25 Aug | Premier League
Bournemouth 14:00 Man City
Tottenham Hotspur 16:30 Newcastle
Wolves 16:30 Burnley
Sat 31 Aug | Premier League
Southampton 12:30 Man United
Chelsea 15:00 Sheffield United
Crystal Palace 15:00 Aston Villa
Leicester City 15:00 Bournemouth
Man City 15:00 Brighton
Newcastle 15:00 Watford
West Ham United 15:00 Norwich City
Burnley 17:30 Liverpool

UEFA Europa

Thu 1 Aug | UEFA Europa
Astana 4-1 FC Santa Coloma
Kairat 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viitorul 2-1 Gent
Zorya 1-0 Budućnost
Universitatea Craiova 3-1 Honvéd
Levski Sofia 0-4 AEK Larnaca
Debrecen 1-4 AS Roma
Apollon 3-1 Shamrock Rovers
PFC Ludogorets 1945 4-0 Valur
Brøndby 4-1 Lechia Gdańsk
Progrès Niederkorn 0-0 Rangers
Esbjerg 0-0 Shakhtyor
Olimpija 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Flora
Sturm Graz 2-1 Haugesund
Linfield 1-0 HB
Crusaders 1-4 Wolves
Partizan 3-0 Connah's Quay
Stjarnan 1-3 Espanyol
Tue 6 Aug | UEFA Europa
Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Saburtalo
Riga 1-1 HJK
Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield
Wed 7 Aug | UEFA Europa
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Dundalk
Thu 8 Aug | UEFA Europa
Astana 5-1 Valletta
AEK Larnaca 1-1 Gent
Sparta Praha 2-2 Trabzonspor
Pyunik 0-4 Wolves
Universitatea Craiova 0-2 AEK Athens
Brøndby 2-4 Sporting Braga
Ventspils 0-3 Vitória Guimarães
Thun 2-3 Spartak Moscow
Haugesund 0-1 PSV
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 Sūduva
PFC Ludogorets 1945 5-0 The New Saints
Sarajevo 1-2 BATE
Norrköping 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Midtjylland 2-4 Rangers
Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt
FCSB 0-0 Mladá Boleslav
Partizan 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Tue 13 Aug | UEFA Europa
Nõmme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange
Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska
Dundalk 1-3 Slovan Bratislava
Wed 14 Aug | UEFA Europa
Atromitos 0-2 Legia Warszawa
Thu 15 Aug | UEFA Europa
HJK 2-2 Riga
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord
Spartak Moscow 2-1 Thun
Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Partizan
Trabzonspor 2-1 Sparta Praha
The New Saints 0-4 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Viktoria Plzeň 2-1 Antwerp
AEK Athens 1-1 Universitatea Craiova
PSV 0-0 Haugesund
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Vaduz
Rangers 3-1 Midtjylland
Sporting Braga 3-1 Brøndby
Wolves 4-0 Pyunik
Espanyol 3-0 Luzern
Thu 22 Aug | UEFA Europa
Astana 15:00 BATE
Ararat-Armenia 16:00 F91 Dudelange
Malmö FF 18:00 Bnei Yehuda
PFC Ludogorets 1945 18:30 Maribor
Feyenoord 18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
København 18:45 Riga
AEK Athens 19:00 Trabzonspor
Legia Warszawa 19:00 Rangers
Strasbourg 19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
FCSB 19:30 Vitória Guimarães
Celtic FC 19:45 AIK
Linfield 19:45 Qarabag FK
Sporting Braga 19:45 Spartak Moscow
Torino 20:00 Wolves
Slovan Bratislava 20:00 PAOK
Thu 29 Aug | UEFA Europa
Qarabag FK 17:00 Linfield
Riga 17:45 København
PAOK 18:00 Slovan Bratislava
AIK 18:00 Celtic FC
Spartak Moscow 18:15 Sporting Braga
Trabzonspor 18:30 AEK Athens
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 18:30 Feyenoord
Ferencváros 19:00 Sūduva
Maribor 19:15 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Eintracht Frankfurt 19:30 Strasbourg
Wolves 19:45 Torino
Rangers 19:45 Legia Warszawa
Vitória Guimarães 20:00 FCSB

UEFA Champions

Tue 6 Aug | UEFA Champions
PAOK 2-2 Ajax
APOEL 1-2 Qarabag FK
Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Ferencváros
Club Brugge 1-0 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Crvena Zvezda 1-1 København
Wed 7 Aug | UEFA Champions
Krasnodar 0-1 Porto
İstanbul Başakşehir 0-1 Olympiacos FC
Basel 1-2 LASK
CFR Cluj 1-1 Celtic FC
Maribor 1-3 Rosenborg
Tue 13 Aug | UEFA Champions
Qarabag FK 0-2 APOEL
Rosenborg 3-1 Maribor
FC Dynamo Kyiv 3-3 Club Brugge
Ferencváros 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb
Ajax 3-2 PAOK
Olympiacos FC 2-0 İstanbul Başakşehir
Celtic FC 3-4 CFR Cluj
Porto 2-3 Krasnodar
Tue 20 Aug | UEFA Champions
CFR Cluj 20:00 Slavia Prague
LASK 20:00 Club Brugge
Wed 21 Aug | UEFA Champions
Young Boys 20:00 Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos FC 20:00 Krasnodar
Dinamo Zagreb 20:00 Rosenborg
Tue 27 Aug | UEFA Champions
Krasnodar 20:00 Olympiacos FC
Rosenborg 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Crvena Zvezda 20:00 Young Boys
Wed 28 Aug | UEFA Champions
Slavia Prague 20:00 CFR Cluj
Club Brugge 20:00 LASK