Football Fixtures

UEFA Europa

Tue 23 Jul | UEFA Europa
Ararat-Armenia 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps
HB 2-2 Linfield
Shkendija 1-2 F91 Dudelange
FC Santa Coloma 0-0 FK Astana
Tre Penne 0-5 Sūduva
Wed 24 Jul | UEFA Europa
ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Feronikeli
Thu 25 Jul | UEFA Europa
Pyunik 2-1 Jablonec
Ventspils 4-0 Gzira United
Qəbələ 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Partizani Tirana 0-1 Sheriff
AEK Larnaca 3-0 Levski Sofia
Utrecht 1-1 Zrinjski
Chikhura 1-1 Aberdeen
Honvéd 0-0 Universitatea Craiova
Lechia Gdańsk 2-1 Brøndby
Alashkert 0-3 FCSB
Flora 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Arsenal Tula 0-1 Neftçi
Shakhtyor 2-0 Esbjerg
Yeni Malatyaspor 2-2 Olimpija
Molde 0-0 Čukarički
Mladá Boleslav 1-1 Ordabasy
Haugesund 2-0 Sturm Graz
CSKA Sofia 1-0 Osijek
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0 Spartak Trnava
Connah's Quay 0-1 FK Partizan Beograd
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Kairat
Fehérvár 1-0 Vaduz
Norrköping 2-0 Liepāja
Piast Gliwice 3-2 Riga
Luzern 1-0
Jeunesse d'Esch 0-1 Vitória Guimarães SC
Antwerp 6-3 Viitorul
DAC 1-2 Atromitos
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 0-0 Häcken
Aris 0-0 AEL
Domžale 2-2 Malmö FF
Strasbourg 3-1 Maccabi Haifa
Wolves 2-0 Crusaders
Rangers 2-0 Progrès Niederkorn
Budućnost 1-3 Zorya
Legia Warszawa 1-0 KuPS
AS Roma 3-0 Debrecen
Espanyol 4-0 Stjarnan
Valur 1-1 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Apollon
Tue 30 Jul | UEFA Europa
Lincoln Red Imps 1-2 Ararat-Armenia
Sūduva 5-0 Tre Penne
F91 Dudelange 1-1 Shkendija
Feronikeli 0-2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Wed 31 Jul | UEFA Europa
Čukarički 1-3 Molde

UEFA Champions

Tue 23 Jul | UEFA Champions
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Saburtalo 0-2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
PSV Eindhoven 3-2 Basel
The New Saints 0-2 FC København
Sutjeska 0-1 APOEL FC
Wed 24 Jul | UEFA Champions
BATE 2-1 Rosenborg
Ferencváros 3-1 Valletta
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj 1-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maribor 2-1 AIK
Celtic FC 5-0 Nõmme Kalju
Dundalk 1-1 Qarabag FK
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 2-0 HJK
Tue 30 Jul | UEFA Champions
Nõmme Kalju 0-2 Celtic FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-2 SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
APOEL FC 3-0 Sutjeska
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Saburtalo
Valletta 1-1 Ferencváros
Basel 2-1 PSV Eindhoven
Olympiakos Nicosia FC 4-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Wed 31 Jul | UEFA Champions
HJK 2-1 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Qarabag FK 3-0 Dundalk
Rosenborg 2-0 BATE
AIK 3-2 Maribor
FC København 1-0 The New Saints