Football Fixtures

Premier League

Sat 12 Sep | Premier League
Burnley Man United
Man City Aston Villa
Fulham 0-3 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 1-0 Southampton
Liverpool 4-3 Leeds United FC
West Ham United 0-2 Newcastle
Sun 13 Sep | Premier League
West Bromwich Albion FC 0-3 Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 Everton
Mon 14 Sep | Premier League
Sheffield United 0-2 Wolves
Brighton 1-3 Chelsea
Sat 19 Sep | Premier League
Everton 5-2 West Bromwich Albion FC
Leeds United FC 4-3 Fulham
Man United 1-3 Crystal Palace
Arsenal 2-1 West Ham United
Sun 20 Sep | Premier League
Southampton 2-5 Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle 0-3 Brighton
Chelsea 0-2 Liverpool
Leicester City 4-2 Burnley
Mon 21 Sep | Premier League
Aston Villa 1-0 Sheffield United
Wolves 1-3 Man City
Sat 26 Sep | Premier League
Brighton 12:30 Man United
Crystal Palace 15:00 Everton
West Bromwich Albion FC 17:30 Chelsea
Burnley 20:00 Southampton
Sun 27 Sep | Premier League
Sheffield United 12:00 Leeds United FC
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00 Newcastle
Man City 16:30 Leicester City
West Ham United 19:00 Wolves
Mon 28 Sep | Premier League
Fulham 18:00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 20:15 Arsenal

UEFA Europa

Wed 9 Sep | UEFA Europa
Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Željezničar
Thu 10 Sep | UEFA Europa
Nõmme Kalju 0-4 Mura
Wed 16 Sep | UEFA Europa
Progrès Niederkorn 0-5 Willem II
Hammarby 0-3 Lech Poznań
B36 7-6 The New Saints
Thu 17 Sep | UEFA Europa
Kaisar 1-4 APOEL
Ventspils 1-5 Rosenborg
Renova 0-1 Hajduk Split
Teuta Durrës 0-4 Granada
Ararat-Armenia 4-3 Fola Esch
Astana 0-1 Budućnost
Lincoln Red Imps 0-5 Rangers
KuPS 5-4 Slovan Bratislava
Botoşani 0-1 Shkendija
Neftçi 1-3 Galatasaray
IFK Göteborg 1-2 København
Riteriai 1-5 Slovan Liberec
Bodø / Glimt 3-1 Žalgiris
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Olimpija 2-3 Zrinjski
Flora 2-1 KR
Djurgården 2-1 Europa
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0-1 Partizan
CSKA Sofia 2-0 BATE
Hibernians 0-1 Fehérvár
Laçi 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
OFI 0-1 Apollon
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-1 Dinamo Moskva
Connah's Quay 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Kairat
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-1 Dundalk
Aris 1-2 Kolos Kovalivka
Piast Gliwice 3-2 Hartberg
Shamrock Rovers 0-2 AC Milan
Borac Banja Luka 0-2 Rio Ave
Kukësi 0-4 Wolfsburg
Sileks 0-2 Drita
Standard Liege 2-0 Bala Town
Mura 3-0 AGF
Viking 0-2 Aberdeen
Coleraine 2-5 Motherwell
Servette 0-1 Reims
Linfield 0-1 Floriana
DAC 5-3 Jablonec
Osijek 1-2 Basel
Bačka Topola 10-11 FCSB
Honvéd 0-2 Malmö FF
Fri 18 Sep | UEFA Europa
Riga 1-0 Tre Fiori
Wed 23 Sep | UEFA Europa
Apollon 17:00 Lech Poznań
Thu 24 Sep | UEFA Europa
Ararat-Armenia 15:00 Celje
KuPS 16:30 Sūduva
Viktoria Plzeň 17:00 SønderjyskE
Fehérvár 17:00 Reims
Rostov 17:30 Maccabi Haifa
Sporting Charleroi 18:00 Partizan
Besiktas 18:00 Rio Ave
Djurgården 18:00 CFR Cluj
CSKA Sofia 18:00 B36
Malmö FF 18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rosenborg 18:00 Alanyaspor
Mura 18:00 PSV
Riga 18:00 Celtic FC
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 18:30 Motherwell
FCSB 18:30 Slovan Liberec
Sheriff 19:00 Dundalk
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
Sarajevo 19:00 Budućnost
København 19:00 Piast Gliwice
APOEL 19:00 Zrinjski
Shkendija 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Granada 19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Galatasaray 19:00 Hajduk Split
Standard Liege 19:00 Vojvodina
Wolfsburg 19:15 Desna
St. Gallen 19:30 AEK Athens
LASK 19:30 DAC
Legia Warszawa 19:30 Drita
Floriana 19:30 Flora
AC Milan 19:30 Bodø / Glimt
Basel 19:30 Anorthosis
Rijeka 19:45 Kolos Kovalivka
Sporting 20:00 Aberdeen
Willem II 20:00 Rangers

UEFA Champions

Tue 15 Sep | UEFA Champions
FC Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 AZ
PAOK 2-1 Benfica Lisbon
Gent 2-1 Rapid Wien
Wed 16 Sep | UEFA Champions
Omonia Nicosia 5-3 Crvena Zvezda
Ferencváros 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Dinamo Brest
Qarabag FK 5-6 Molde
Midtjylland 3-0 Young Boys
Tue 22 Sep | UEFA Champions
Krasnodar 20:00 PAOK
Maccabi Tel Aviv 20:00 RB Salzburg
Slavia Prague 20:00 Midtjylland
Wed 23 Sep | UEFA Champions
Olympiacos FC 20:00 Omonia Nicosia
Molde 20:00 Ferencváros
Gent 20:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Tue 29 Sep | UEFA Champions
Ferencváros 01:00 Molde
FC Dynamo Kyiv 20:00 Gent
Omonia Nicosia 20:00 Olympiacos FC
Wed 30 Sep | UEFA Champions
PAOK 01:00 Krasnodar
RB Salzburg 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Midtjylland 20:00 Slavia Prague