Football Fixtures

Premier League

Fri 9 Aug | Premier League
Liverpool 4-1 Norwich City
Sat 10 Aug | Premier League
West Ham United 0-5 Man City
Bournemouth 1-1 Sheffield United
Burnley 3-0 Southampton
Crystal Palace 0-0 Everton
Watford 0-3 Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Aston Villa
Sun 11 Aug | Premier League
Leicester City 0-0 Wolves
Newcastle 0-1 Arsenal
Man United 4-0 Chelsea
Sat 17 Aug | Premier League
Arsenal 2-1 Burnley
Aston Villa 1-2 Bournemouth
Brighton 1-1 West Ham United
Everton 1-0 Watford
Norwich City 3-1 Newcastle
Southampton 1-2 Liverpool
Man City 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Sun 18 Aug | Premier League
Sheffield United 1-0 Crystal Palace
Chelsea 1-1 Leicester City
Mon 19 Aug | Premier League
Wolves 1-1 Man United
Fri 23 Aug | Premier League
Aston Villa 2-0 Everton
Sat 24 Aug | Premier League
Norwich City 2-3 Chelsea
Brighton 0-2 Southampton
Man United 1-2 Crystal Palace
Sheffield United 1-2 Leicester City
Watford 1-3 West Ham United
Liverpool 3-1 Arsenal
Sun 25 Aug | Premier League
Bournemouth 1-3 Man City
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 Newcastle
Wolves 1-1 Burnley
Sat 31 Aug | Premier League
Southampton 1-1 Man United
Chelsea 2-2 Sheffield United
Crystal Palace 1-0 Aston Villa
Leicester City 3-1 Bournemouth
Man City 4-0 Brighton
Newcastle 1-1 Watford
West Ham United 2-0 Norwich City
Burnley 0-3 Liverpool

UEFA Europa

Thu 1 Aug | UEFA Europa
Ordabasy 2-3 Mladá Boleslav
FK Astana 4-1 FC Santa Coloma
Kairat 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viitorul 2-1 Antwerp
KuPS 0-0 Legia Warszawa
Zorya 1-0 Budućnost
Universitatea Craiova 3-1 Honvéd
Debrecen 1-4 AS Roma
Häcken 0-3 Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Riga 2-1 Piast Gliwice
Levski Sofia 0-4 AEK Larnaca
0-1 Luzern
Malmö FF 3-2 Domžale
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Strasbourg
Vaduz 2-0 Fehérvár
Neftçi 3-0 Arsenal Tula
Atromitos 3-2 DAC
Liepāja 0-1 Norrköping
Sheriff 1-1 Partizani Tirana
Jablonec 0-0 Pyunik
Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0 Qəbələ
Zrinjski 2-1 Utrecht
AEL 0-1 Aris
Apollon 3-1 Shamrock Rovers
Brøndby 4-1 Lechia Gdańsk
Progrès Niederkorn 0-0 Rangers
PFC Ludogorets 1945 4-0 Valur
Esbjerg 0-0 Shakhtyor
Gzira United 2-2 Ventspils
Olimpija 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FCSB 2-3 Alashkert
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Flora
Sturm Graz 2-1 Haugesund
Aberdeen 5-0 Chikhura
Osijek 4-4 CSKA Sofia
Spartak Trnava 3-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Linfield 1-0 HB
Crusaders 1-4 Wolves
Vitória Guimarães SC 4-0 Jeunesse d'Esch
FK Partizan Beograd 3-0 Connah's Quay
Stjarnan 1-3 Espanyol
Tue 6 Aug | UEFA Europa
Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Saburtalo
Riga 1-1 HJK
Sutjeska 1-2 Linfield
Wed 7 Aug | UEFA Europa
ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Dundalk
Thu 8 Aug | UEFA Europa
FK Astana 5-1 Valletta
AEK Larnaca 1-1 KAA Gent
Pyunik 0-4 Wolves
Sparta Praha 2-2 Trabzonspor Kulübü
Universitatea Craiova 0-2 AEK Athens
Brøndby 2-4 Sporting Braga
Ventspils 0-3 Vitória Guimarães SC
Thun 2-3 Spartak Moscow
Molde 3-0 Aris
Malmö FF 3-0 Zrinjski
Sheriff 1-2 AIK
Mariupol' 0-0 Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Neftçi 2-2 Bnei Yehuda
Haugesund 0-1 PSV Eindhoven
PFC Ludogorets 1945 5-0 The New Saints
Feyenoord 4-0 Dinamo Tbilisi
CSKA Sofia 1-1 Zorya
Antwerp 1-0 Viktoria Plzeň
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1 Strasbourg
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 Sūduva
Sarajevo 1-2 BATE
F91 Dudelange 3-1 Nõmme Kalju
Midtjylland 2-4 Rangers
Rijeka 2-0 Aberdeen
Norrköping 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Vaduz 0-5 Eintracht Frankfurt
Austria Wien 1-2 Apollon
FCSB 0-0 Mladá Boleslav
Torino 5-0 Shakhtyor
Luzern 0-3 Espanyol
Legia Warszawa 0-0 Atromitos
FK Partizan Beograd 3-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Tue 13 Aug | UEFA Europa
Nõmme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange
Linfield 3-2 Sutjeska
Dundalk 1-3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Wed 14 Aug | UEFA Europa
Saburtalo 0-2 Ararat-Armenia
Vitória Guimarães SC 6-0 Ventspils
Atromitos 0-2 Legia Warszawa
Thu 15 Aug | UEFA Europa
HJK 2-2 Riga
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1 Feyenoord
Spartak Moscow 2-1 Thun
BATE 0-0 Sarajevo
Shakhtyor 1-1 Torino
Zrinjski 1-0 Malmö FF
Zorya 1-0 CSKA Sofia
AIK 1-1 Sheriff
Apollon 3-1 Austria Wien
Sūduva 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda 2-1 Neftçi
Mladá Boleslav 0-1 FCSB
Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 FK Partizan Beograd
The New Saints 0-4 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Norrköping
Trabzonspor Kulübü 2-1 Sparta Praha
Valletta 0-4 FK Astana
Viktoria Plzeň 2-1 Antwerp
AEK Athens 1-1 Universitatea Craiova
KAA Gent 3-0 AEK Larnaca
Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Vaduz
Aris 3-1 Molde
Strasbourg 1-0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 4-0 Mariupol'
PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Haugesund
Rangers 3-1 Midtjylland
Aberdeen 0-2 Rijeka
Sporting Braga 3-1 Brøndby
Wolves 4-0 Pyunik
Espanyol 3-0 Luzern
Thu 22 Aug | UEFA Europa
FK Astana 3-0 BATE
Ararat-Armenia 2-1 F91 Dudelange
Sūduva 0-0 Ferencváros
Malmö FF 3-0 Bnei Yehuda
PFC Ludogorets 1945 0-0 Maribor
Feyenoord 3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC København 3-1 Riga
AEK Athens 1-3 Trabzonspor Kulübü
Legia Warszawa 0-0 Rangers
Strasbourg 1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 1-1 Antwerp
KAA Gent 2-1 Rijeka
PSV Eindhoven 3-0 Apollon
FCSB 0-0 Vitória Guimarães SC
Celtic FC 2-0 AIK
Linfield 3-2 Qarabag FK
Sporting Braga 1-0 Spartak Moscow
Torino 2-3 Wolves
Espanyol 3-1 Zorya
FK Partizan Beograd 2-1 Molde
ŠK Slovan Bratislava 1-0 PAOK
Thu 29 Aug | UEFA Europa
Qarabag FK 2-1 Linfield
Riga 1-0 FC København
BATE 2-0 FK Astana
AIK 1-4 Celtic FC
Apollon 0-4 PSV Eindhoven
Zorya 2-2 Espanyol
Molde 1-1 FK Partizan Beograd
Bnei Yehuda 0-1 Malmö FF
PAOK 3-2 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Moscow 1-2 Sporting Braga
Trabzonspor Kulübü 0-2 AEK Athens
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-3 Feyenoord
Antwerp 1-4 Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Rijeka 1-1 KAA Gent
F91 Dudelange 7-5 Ararat-Armenia
Ferencváros 4-2 Sūduva
Maribor 2-2 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0 Strasbourg
Wolves 2-1 Torino
Rangers 1-0 Legia Warszawa
Vitória Guimarães SC 1-0 FCSB

UEFA Champions

Tue 6 Aug | UEFA Champions
APOEL FC 1-2 Qarabag FK
PAOK 2-2 AFC Ajax
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Ferencváros
Club Brugge KV 1-0 FC Dynamo Kyiv
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 1-1 FC København
Wed 7 Aug | UEFA Champions
Krasnodar 0-1 Porto
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü 0-1 Olympiacos FC
Basel 1-2 LASK Linz
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj 1-1 Celtic FC
Maribor 1-3 Rosenborg
Tue 13 Aug | UEFA Champions
Qarabag FK 0-2 APOEL FC
Rosenborg 3-1 Maribor
FC Dynamo Kyiv 3-3 Club Brugge KV
FC København 7-8 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Ferencváros 0-4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
LASK Linz 3-1 Basel
AFC Ajax 3-2 PAOK
Olympiacos FC 2-0 Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
Celtic FC 3-4 SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
Porto 2-3 Krasnodar
Tue 20 Aug | UEFA Champions
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj 0-1 Slavia Prague
APOEL FC 0-0 AFC Ajax
LASK Linz 0-1 Club Brugge KV
Wed 21 Aug | UEFA Champions
Olympiacos FC 4-0 Krasnodar
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Rosenborg
Young Boys 2-2 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Tue 27 Aug | UEFA Champions
Krasnodar 1-2 Olympiacos FC
Rosenborg 1-1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 1-1 Young Boys
Wed 28 Aug | UEFA Champions
Slavia Prague 1-0 SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
AFC Ajax 2-0 APOEL FC
Club Brugge KV 2-1 LASK Linz