Football Fixtures

Premier League

Sat 5 Oct | Premier League
Brighton 12:30 Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley 15:00 Everton
Liverpool 15:00 Leicester City
Norwich City 15:00 Aston Villa
Watford 15:00 Sheffield United
West Ham United 17:30 Crystal Palace
Sun 6 Oct | Premier League
Southampton 14:00 Chelsea
Arsenal 14:00 Bournemouth
Man City 14:00 Wolves
Newcastle 16:30 Man United
Sat 19 Oct | Premier League
Everton 12:30 West Ham United
Bournemouth 15:00 Norwich City
Aston Villa 15:00 Brighton
Chelsea 15:00 Newcastle
Leicester City 15:00 Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Watford
Wolves 15:00 Southampton
Crystal Palace 17:30 Man City
Sun 20 Oct | Premier League
Man United 16:30 Liverpool
Mon 21 Oct | Premier League
Sheffield United 20:00 Arsenal
Fri 25 Oct | Premier League
Southampton 20:00 Leicester City
Sat 26 Oct | Premier League
Man City 12:30 Aston Villa
Brighton 15:00 Everton
Watford 15:00 Bournemouth
West Ham United 15:00 Sheffield United
Burnley 17:30 Chelsea
Sun 27 Oct | Premier League
Newcastle 14:00 Wolves
Arsenal 16:30 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 16:30 Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City 16:30 Man United

UEFA Champions

Tue 1 Oct | UEFA Champions
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 17:55 Shakhtar Donetsk
Real Madrid 17:55 Club Brugge KV
Man City 20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Juventus 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 20:00 Atletico Madrid
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 Bayern Munich
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 20:00 Olympiacos FC
Wed 2 Oct | UEFA Champions
Slavia Prague 17:55 Borussia Dortmund
Genk 17:55 Napoli
Zenit St Petersburg 20:00 Benfica Lisbon
RB Leipzig 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais
Barcelona 20:00 Inter Milan
Valencia 20:00 AFC Ajax
Lille OSC Métropole 20:00 Chelsea
Liverpool 20:00 RB Salzburg
Tue 22 Oct | UEFA Champions
Shakhtar Donetsk 17:55 GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Atletico Madrid 17:55 Bayer Leverkusen
Man City 20:00 Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Juventus 20:00 FK Lokomotiv Moskva
Club Brugge KV 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü 20:00 Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
Olympiacos FC 20:00 Bayern Munich
Wed 23 Oct | UEFA Champions
RB Leipzig 17:55 Zenit St Petersburg
AFC Ajax 17:55 Chelsea
Benfica Lisbon 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais
Inter Milan 20:00 Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Prague 20:00 Barcelona
Lille OSC Métropole 20:00 Valencia
RB Salzburg 20:00 Napoli
Genk 20:00 Liverpool

UEFA Europa

Thu 3 Oct | UEFA Europa
FK Astana 15:50 FK Partizan Beograd
AS Saint-Étienne 17:55 VfL Wolfsburg
FC Oleksandria 17:55 KAA Gent
Besiktas 17:55 Wolves
Sporting Braga 17:55 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moscow 17:55 Espanyol
Ferencváros 17:55 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü 17:55 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
Wolfsberger Athletik Club 17:55 AS Roma
Young Boys 17:55 Rangers
Feyenoord 17:55 Porto
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 17:55 Man United
Arsenal 20:00 Standard Liege
Krasnodar 20:00 Getafe CF
Trabzonspor Kulübü 20:00 Basel
Sevilla 20:00 APOEL FC
F91 Dudelange 20:00 Qarabag FK
SS Lazio 20:00 Stade Rennais FC
Celtic FC 20:00 SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
Sporting 20:00 LASK Linz
Rosenborg 20:00 PSV Eindhoven
Malmö FF 20:00 FC København
FC Lugano 20:00 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Vitória Guimarães SC 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt
Thu 24 Oct | UEFA Europa
KAA Gent 17:55 VfL Wolfsburg
AS Saint-Étienne 17:55 FC Oleksandria
Besiktas 17:55 Sporting Braga
ŠK Slovan Bratislava 17:55 Wolves
CSKA Moscow 17:55 Ferencváros
PFC Ludogorets 1945 17:55 Espanyol
Qarabag FK 17:55 APOEL FC
AS Roma 17:55 Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach
Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü 17:55 Wolfsberger Athletik Club
Porto 17:55 Rangers
Young Boys 17:55 Feyenoord
FK Partizan Beograd 17:55 Man United
Alkmaar Zaanstreek 17:55 FK Astana
Arsenal 20:00 Vitória Guimarães SC
Eintracht Frankfurt 20:00 Standard Liege
Getafe CF 20:00 Basel
Trabzonspor Kulübü 20:00 Krasnodar
Sevilla 20:00 F91 Dudelange
Celtic FC 20:00 SS Lazio
Stade Rennais FC 20:00 SCS CFR 1907 Cluj
Sporting 20:00 Rosenborg
PSV Eindhoven 20:00 LASK Linz
FC Dynamo Kyiv 20:00 FC København
Malmö FF 20:00 FC Lugano