Football Fixtures

Premier League

Sat 2 Nov | Premier League
Bournemouth 15:00 Man United
Arsenal 15:00 Wolves
Aston Villa 15:00 Liverpool
Brighton 15:00 Norwich City
Crystal Palace 15:00 Leicester City
Everton 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Man City 15:00 Southampton
Sheffield United 15:00 Burnley
Watford 15:00 Chelsea
West Ham United 15:00 Newcastle
Sat 9 Nov | Premier League
Burnley 15:00 West Ham United
Chelsea 15:00 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 15:00 Man City
Newcastle 15:00 Bournemouth
Norwich City 15:00 Watford
Southampton 15:00 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Sheffield United
Wolves 15:00 Aston Villa
Sun 10 Nov | Premier League
Leicester City 00:00 Arsenal
Man United 00:00 Brighton

UEFA Champions

Tue 5 Nov | UEFA Champions
Zenit St Petersburg 17:55 RB Leipzig
Barcelona 17:55 Slavia Prague
Olympique Lyonnais 20:00 Benfica Lisbon
Borussia Dortmund 20:00 Inter Milan
Chelsea 20:00 AFC Ajax
Valencia 20:00 Lille OSC Métropole
Liverpool 20:00 Genk
Napoli 20:00 RB Salzburg
Wed 6 Nov | UEFA Champions
FK Lokomotiv Moskva 17:55 Juventus
Bayern Munich 17:55 Olympiacos FC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 20:00 Man City
Bayer Leverkusen 20:00 Atletico Madrid
Paris Saint-Germain 20:00 Club Brugge KV
Real Madrid 20:00 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur

UEFA Europa

Wed 6 Nov | UEFA Europa
Vitória Guimarães SC 15:50 Arsenal
Thu 7 Nov | UEFA Europa
FK Astana 15:50 Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Standard Liege 17:55 Eintracht Frankfurt
Basel 17:55 Getafe CF
Krasnodar 17:55 Trabzonspor Kulübü
APOEL FC 17:55 Qarabag FK
F91 Dudelange 17:55 Sevilla
SS Lazio 17:55 Celtic FC
SCS CFR 1907 Cluj 17:55 Stade Rennais FC
Rosenborg 17:55 Sporting
LASK Linz 17:55 PSV Eindhoven
FC København 17:55 FC Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lugano 17:55 Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg 20:00 KAA Gent
FC Oleksandria 20:00 AS Saint-Étienne
Sporting Braga 20:00 Besiktas
Wolves 20:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Espanyol 20:00 PFC Ludogorets 1945
Ferencváros 20:00 CSKA Moscow
Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach 20:00 AS Roma
Wolfsberger Athletik Club 20:00 Medipol İstanbul Başakşehir Futbol Kulübü
Feyenoord 20:00 Young Boys
Rangers 20:00 Porto
Man United 20:00 FK Partizan Beograd